ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13051401
nr 1305 1401
OIL PAINTING
signed with monogram, Landskap med vattendrag. Oil on canvas, 71x94 cm, wear, damages.
Monogramsignerad, Landskap med vattendrag. Olja på duk, 71x94 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 100
Monday February 3 2020
at 18:44:33
3/2 18:20:47